Is Yoplait Yoghurt Tub Greek Style Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Skim Milk, Cream, Water, Sugar, Modified Starch, Natural Flavour, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Vanilla Bean Seeds<sup>1</sup> (0.01%), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Live Yoghurt Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus) <sup>1</sup> Min.
Check Yoplait Yoghurt Tub Greek Style Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Yoghurt Tub Greek Style Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Silk Greek Style Strawberry Made With Coconutmilk
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Yoplait Yoghurt Tub Greek Style Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


