Is Yoplait Yop Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk (milk, Vitamin D3), Water, Sugar, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Culture.

Check Yoplait Yop Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Drink

Flavor
SweetVanilla?Strawberry
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast