Is Yoplait Yop Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk (milk, Vitamin D3), Water, Sugar, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Culture.

Check Yoplait Yop Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Drink

Flavor
SweetVanilla?Strawberry
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast