Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yoplait Zero Added Sugar Berry Harvest Yoghurt 6 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIELD BERRIES: SKIM MILK, MILK SOLIDS, WATER, FRUITS (5.3%) (BLACKBERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY), POLYDEXTROSE, THICKENERS (MODIFIED STARCH (1442), LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN), GELATINE, NATURAL FLAVOURS, ACIDITY REGULATORS (SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID), SWEETENERS (ACESULPHAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE), NATURAL COLOUR (PURPLE CARROT CONCENTRATE), MINERAL SALT (CALCIUM CHLORIDE), LIVE YOGHURT CULTURES (MILK): S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS.RASPBERRY: SKIM MILK, MILK SOLIDS, WATER, RASPBERRY (4.8%), POLYDEXTROSE, THICKENERS (MODIFIED STARCH (1442), LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN), GELATINE, NATURAL FLAVOURS, ACIDITY REGULATORS (SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID), NATURAL COLOUR (BLACK CARROT CONCENTRATE), SWEETENERS (ACESULPHAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE), MINERAL SALT (CALCIUM CHLORIDE), LIVE YOGHURT CULTURES (MILK): S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS.STRAWBERRY: SKIM MILK, MILK SOLIDS, STRAWBERRY (6%), WATER, POLYDEXTROSE, THICKENERS (MODIFIED STARCH (1442), CARRAGEENAN), GELATINE, NATURAL FLAVOURS, ACIDITY REGULATORS (SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID), SWEETENERS (ACESULPHAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE), MINERAL SALT (CALCIUM CHLORIDE), NATURAL COLOUR (BLACK CARROT CONCENTRATE), LIVE YOGHURT CULTURES (MILK): S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS.

Check Yoplait Zero Added Sugar Berry Harvest Yoghurt 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Zero Added Sugar Berry Harvest Yoghurt 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Yoplait Zero Added Sugar Berry Harvest Yoghurt 6 pack | Spoonful