Is YORK, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PATTIE, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE; SUGAR; COCOA; MILK FAT; COCOA BUTTER; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); INVERT SUGAR; EGG WHITES; OIL OF PEPPERMINT; MILK.

Check YORK, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PATTIE, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Patty

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go