Is YORK, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE [CHOCOLATE; SUGAR; COCOA; MILK FAT; COCOA BUTTER; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; MILK]; INVERT SUGAR; EGG WHITES; OIL OF PEPPERMINT.

Check YORK, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Patty

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking