Is York Dark Chocolate Snack Size Peppermint Patties Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE; SUGAR; COCOA; MILK FAT; COCOA BUTTER; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); INVERT SUGAR; EGG WHITES; OIL OF PEPPERMINT; MILK.

Check York Dark Chocolate Snack Size Peppermint Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

York Dark Chocolate Snack Size Peppermint Patties is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Candy · Patty

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go