Is York Peppermint Chocolate Hot Cocoa Keurig K Cup Pods, 10 ct - K-cups, 5.15 oz Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Non Dairy Creamer (Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Silicoaluminate (Anti-caking Agent), Dipotassium Phosphate, Salt, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract (Color)), Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Whey, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame K
Check York Peppermint Chocolate Hot Cocoa Keurig K Cup Pods, 10 ct - K-cups, 5.15 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open York Peppermint Chocolate Hot Cocoa Keurig K Cup Pods, 10 ct - K-cups, 5.15 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
York Peppermint Chocolate Hot Cocoa Keurig K Cup Pods, 10 ct - K-cups, 5.15 oz Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


