Is York Peppermint Chocolate Hot Cocoa Keurig K Cup Pods, 10 ct - K-cups, 5.15 oz Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Non Dairy Creamer (Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Silicoaluminate (Anti-caking Agent), Dipotassium Phosphate, Salt, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract (Color)), Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Whey, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame K

Check York Peppermint Chocolate Hot Cocoa Keurig K Cup Pods, 10 ct - K-cups, 5.15 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

York Peppermint Chocolate Hot Cocoa Keurig K Cup Pods, 10 ct - K-cups, 5.15 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking