Is York Peppermint Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, 6 ct - Packets, 5.29 oz Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Skim Milk, Whey, Breakfast Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cream, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Calcium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check York Peppermint Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, 6 ct - Packets, 5.29 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open York Peppermint Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, 6 ct - Packets, 5.29 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Swiss Miss Cocoa Mix Hot Indulgent Collection Dark Chocolate Sensation - 8-1.25 Oz
Where to buy
York Peppermint Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, 6 ct - Packets, 5.29 oz Box is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


