Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is York Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn syrup, chocolate cocoa, invert sugar, wilk fat, egg whites cocoa butter lecithin (soy), cil of peppermint, pgpr natural flavor. oo contains: milk, eggs, soy. the hershey company hershey, pa 17033-0815, usa mid. in mexico trademarks under licens ons or comments? 041 ex.com or 800-08-177

Check York against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? York | Spoonful