Is Yorkie Honeycomb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, dried whole milk, butterfat (milk), vegetable fats (palm, shea), whey powder product (milk), glucose syrup, skimmed milk powder, emulsifier (lecithins), raising agent (sodium bicarbonate), flavouring, may contain gluten

Check Yorkie Honeycomb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go