Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yorkshire 40 Tea Bags 125G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Yorkshire 40 Tea Bags 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yorkshire 40 Tea Bags 125G is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Yorkshire 40 Tea Bags 125G | Spoonful