Is Yorkshire Tea Caramelised Biscuit Brew Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea*, Natural Flavouring (4%).

Check Yorkshire Tea Caramelised Biscuit Brew against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yorkshire Tea Caramelised Biscuit Brew is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast