Is Yorkshire Tea Cherry Bakewell Brew Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea*, Natural Flavouring (7%).
Check Yorkshire Tea Cherry Bakewell Brew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yorkshire Tea Cherry Bakewell Brew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


