Is You Betcha Fermentcha Kimchi Mild Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Green Cabbage, Carrot, Daikon Radish, Red Onion, Minnesota Grown Baby Ginger, Garlic, Sea Salt. Produced in a facility that uses Nuts Wheat and Dairy.
Check You Betcha Fermentcha Kimchi Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open You Betcha Fermentcha Kimchi Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySaltySourTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishingDipping


