Is You Betcha Fermentcha Kimchi Mild Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Cabbage, Carrot, Daikon Radish, Red Onion, Minnesota Grown Baby Ginger, Garlic, Sea Salt. Produced in a facility that uses Nuts Wheat and Dairy.

Check You Betcha Fermentcha Kimchi Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySaltySourTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishingDipping