Is Young Baby Corn In Brine Large Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOUNG CORN 54%, WATER, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR CITRIC ACID (E330).

Check Young Baby Corn In Brine Large against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad