Is Your Fresh Market Basa Fillets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basa Fillets

Check Your Fresh Market Basa Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Your Fresh Market Basa Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling