Is Your Fresh Market Canadian Beef Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Not Applicable

Check Your Fresh Market Canadian Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Your Fresh Market Canadian Beef is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking