Is Your Fresh Market Kitchen Table Herb & Garlic Roasted Seasoned Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Sugars (maltodextrin, Sugar), Salt, Herbs, Garlic, Spices, Onion, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Powder (corn Syrup Solids, Lemon Juice, Lemon Oil), Natural Flavour.

Check Your Fresh Market Kitchen Table Herb & Garlic Roasted Seasoned Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide Dish