Is Your Fresh Market Regular Ground Beef Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Not Applicable
Check Your Fresh Market Regular Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Your Fresh Market Regular Ground Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Fresh Ground Chili Paste -- 8 oz
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Ground Fresh Chili Paste -- 18 oz
Where to buy
Your Fresh Market Regular Ground Beef is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


