Is Your Fresh Market Tilapia Fillets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tilapia

Check Your Fresh Market Tilapia Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Your Fresh Market Tilapia Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch