Is Your Fresh Market Tomatoes on the Vine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Tomatoes

Check Your Fresh Market Tomatoes on the Vine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Your Fresh Market Tomatoes on the Vine is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSnackingGarnishing