Is Yourgut Plus Food Supplement 60 Capsules Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Probiotics; Lactobacillus plantarum, Lactobacillus rhamnosus, Lactobacillus bulgaricus, Lactococcus lactis, Lactobacillus paracasei. Anti caking agents; magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose. Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol, Delayed release capsule; plant Hypromellose and gellan gum. (One capsule is 380mg).

Check Yourgut Plus Food Supplement 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep