Is Youtheory Collagen Powder Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Biotin, Hydrolyzed Collagen (Bovine), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Silicon Dioxide.
Check Youtheory Collagen Powder Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Youtheory Collagen Powder Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Youtheory Collagen Powder Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


