Is Youtheory Collagen Powder Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Biotin, Hydrolyzed Collagen (Bovine), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Youtheory Collagen Powder Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Youtheory Collagen Powder Vanilla is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep