Is Youtheory Immune+ Daily Wellness Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- gum fiber blend
gum fiber blend
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin C (Calcium Ascorbate), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Zinc, (Citrate) Organic Cordyceps Extract, Organic Turkey Tail Extract, Organic Reishi Extract, Organic Maitake Extract, Organic Shiitake Extract, Organic Royal Sun Agaricus Extract, Wellmune Baker’s Yeast Beta Glucan, Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gum Fiber Blend, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide.
Check Youtheory Immune+ Daily Wellness against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Youtheory Immune+ Daily Wellness in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Mexican Foods Xtreme Wellness 6 Tortilla Wraps
Ole Xtreme Xtreme Wellness! Spinach & Herbs, 8 Low Carb Tortilla, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Yogi Elderberry Lemon Balm Immune + Stress Tea
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


