Is YOU'VE GOT KALE JUICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER JUICE, ROMAINE LETTUCE JUICE, APPLE JUICE, CELERY JUICE, SPINACH JUICE, KALE JUICE, PARSLEY JUICE, LEMON JUICE, GINGER JUICE.

Check YOU'VE GOT KALE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyBitterTartSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie