Is YoYo's Raspberry Bear Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples (65%), pears (33%), raspberries (1%), black carrot extract (0.4%).
Check YoYo's Raspberry Bear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YoYo's Raspberry Bear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YoYo's Raspberry Bear is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


