Is YS Eco Bee Farms Antioxidant Power Honey -- 13.5 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total Fat 0 G 0%

Check YS Eco Bee Farms Antioxidant Power Honey -- 13.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YS Eco Bee Farms Antioxidant Power Honey -- 13.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingSandwich