Is YuCALM Cat Stress & Anxiety Supplement 30 per pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
L-Tryptophan, lemon balm, L-Theanine, fish protein hydrolysate, Vitamin B1, Vitamin B3, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B9, Vitamin B12
Check YuCALM Cat Stress & Anxiety Supplement 30 per pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YuCALM Cat Stress & Anxiety Supplement 30 per pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Kava, Stress Relief, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
YuCALM Cat Stress & Anxiety Supplement 30 per pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


