Is Yucatan 6 Cups Authentic Guacamole Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Salt, Sugar, Red Bell Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Minced Onion, Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro
Check Yucatan 6 Cups Authentic Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yucatan 6 Cups Authentic Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yucatan 6 Cups Authentic Guacamole is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


