Is Yucatan Gluten Free Mild Guacamole Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haas Avocado, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Garlic, Ascorbic Acid (Added To Maintain Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid (Added To Maintain Freshness

Check Yucatan Gluten Free Mild Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yucatan Gluten Free Mild Guacamole is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSalad ToppingSandwich FillingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Yucatan Gluten Free Mild Guacamole | Spoonful