Is YUCATAN GUACAMOLE, GUACAMOLE SINGLES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hass Avocados, Sea Salt, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Xanthan Gum, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Citric Acid

Check YUCATAN GUACAMOLE, GUACAMOLE SINGLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YUCATAN GUACAMOLE, GUACAMOLE SINGLES is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladSnacking