Is Yucatan Restaurant Style Squeeze Guacamole Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Jalapeno pepper (jalapeno pepper, water, vinegar, salt), Salt, Sugar, Contains 1% or less of: *Onion, *Garlic, *Red Bell Pepper, *Jalapeno, *Cilantro, Ascorbic Acid (to maintain freshness), Citric Acid (to maintain freshness), Xanthan Gum. *Dehydrated

Check Yucatan Restaurant Style Squeeze Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yucatan Restaurant Style Squeeze Guacamole is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dip · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep