Is Yucatan Supremely Spicy Guacamole Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Jalapeno pepper (jalapeno pepper, water, vinegar, salt), Green Habanero pepper (green habanero pepper, salt, vinegar), Salt, Sugar, Contains 1% or less of: *Onion, *Garlic, *Red Bell Pepper, Ascorbic acid (to maintain freshness), Citric acid (to maintain freshness), *Jalapeno, *Cilantro, Xanthan Gum. *Dehydrated
Check Yucatan Supremely Spicy Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yucatan Supremely Spicy Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich


