Is YUENGLING, TRADITIONAL WING SAUCE, HOT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hot Sauce (Aged Red Cayenne Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Honey, Yuengling Lager Beer (Water, Corn, Hops, Yeast & Malt), Wheat, Garlic, Habanero Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Paste, Butter Flavor (Milk), Xanthan Gum, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices, Fd&c Red 40
Check YUENGLING, TRADITIONAL WING SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YUENGLING, TRADITIONAL WING SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YUENGLING, TRADITIONAL WING SAUCE, HOT is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling


