Is YUENGLING'S, ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT CRUNCH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, GLUCOSE SYRUP, EGG YOLK, PEPPERMINT CANDY (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, NATURAL COLORS, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL), NATURAL PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN
Check YUENGLING'S, ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YUENGLING'S, ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


