Is Yuki & Love Handmade Mochi Red Bean Filling180g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bean Paste, Red Bean, Maltose, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Glutinous Rice Powder, Potato Powder, :E200

Check Yuki & Love Handmade Mochi Red Bean Filling180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yuki & Love Handmade Mochi Red Bean Filling180g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep