Is Yuki & Love Japanese Style Mochi Sesame Filling 210g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Paste, Sesame , Peanut, Red Bean, Sugar, Glucose, Emulsifier: E473), Maltose, Sugar, Glutinous Rice Powder, Sesame, : E200

Check Yuki & Love Japanese Style Mochi Sesame Filling 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yuki & Love Japanese Style Mochi Sesame Filling 210g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking