Is Yuki & Love Japanese Style Mochi Taro Filling 210g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Taro Paste, Sword Bean , Maltose, Sugar, Soybean Oil), Maltose, Sugar, Glutinous Rice Powder, : E200, Colouring: E163ii

Check Yuki & Love Japanese Style Mochi Taro Filling 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yuki & Love Japanese Style Mochi Taro Filling 210g is available at 2 retailers

RalphsStarrymart

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Yuki & Love Japanese Style Mochi Taro Filling 210g | Spoonful