Is Yukimi Mochi Ice Dessert Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Rice Powder (9%), Vegetable Oils (Palm, Coconut ), Skimmed Milk Powder, Cacao Mass (2%), Cocoa (1%), Corn Starch, Dried Egg White, Emulsifier (471), Stabilizers (407, 410, 412, 415), Modified Starch (1404), Salt, Flavours (Chocolate, Vanilla)
Check Yukimi Mochi Ice Dessert Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yukimi Mochi Ice Dessert Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yukimi Mochi Ice Dessert Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Piece


