Is Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes 24oz - Archer Farms™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yukon Gold Potatoes, Whole Milk, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Salt, Spice, Nisin Preparation (Salt, Nisin (Antimicrobial))
Check Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes 24oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes 24oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes 24oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


