Is Yula acai berry spice - 250 mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling water, sugar, lemon juice from concentrate, green mate extract (0.15%), natural flavourings, acerola juice powder from concentrate, green tea extract (0.08%), high caffeine green tea extract (0.04%), guarana extract (0.04%).

Check Yula acai berry spice - 250 mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go