Is Yulu Instant Boba Mango Peach Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruity Boba, Mango Peach Tea Powder
Check Yulu Instant Boba Mango Peach Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yulu Instant Boba Mango Peach Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yulu Instant Boba Mango Peach Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


