Is Yulu Instant Boba Strawberry Milk Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar Boba, Strawberry Milk Tea Powder

Check Yulu Instant Boba Strawberry Milk Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yulu Instant Boba Strawberry Milk Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go