Is Yulu Instant Boba Strawberry Milk Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar Boba, Strawberry Milk Tea Powder
Check Yulu Instant Boba Strawberry Milk Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yulu Instant Boba Strawberry Milk Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yulu Instant Boba Strawberry Milk Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


