Is Yulu Instant Boba, Vanilla Latte Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar Boba, Vanilla Latte Powder
Check Yulu Instant Boba, Vanilla Latte Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yulu Instant Boba, Vanilla Latte Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yulu Instant Boba, Vanilla Latte Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried, Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


