Is Yum Earth Gummy Fruits Gummy All Your Love Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS COLORED WITH ORGANIC CONCENTRATE (CARROT. PUMPKIN, APPLE, BLACKCURRANT).
Check Yum Earth Gummy Fruits Gummy All Your Love against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Earth Gummy Fruits Gummy All Your Love in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


